12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
101
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
102
AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500