12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
388
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
389
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
393
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000