12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
294
A CENTRE ITALY ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORED, FOOT MISSING
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
300
A LIGURIA MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300