12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
316
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, MAYBE COLLESANO, 18TH CENTURY; MINOR RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
320
A MAIOLICA VASE, DATED 1742; WORN, DEFECTS, COVER MISSING, WARPED DURING FIRING
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
322
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ENAMEL LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600