12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
338
A SICILY JASPER INLAID TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
339
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
343
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
344
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
345
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800