12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
449
TWELVE FRENCH ARMORIAL SILVER AND IVORY FISH FORKS, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS (12)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
452
A SILVERED GILT METAL ARMORIAL CARTRIDGE POUCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100
454
A SMALL GILT METAL AND ONYX SNUFFBOX, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500