12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
280
A TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WORN, CRAQUELURE, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
281
A CALTAGIRONE WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
282
A PALERMO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME REPAINTINGS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
283
An ARMORIAL TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS AND SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400