12
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
San Sebastiano
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
Olio su tela, cm 73X60
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
186
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
187
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
188
A PAIR OF GREEN MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500