592
A GEORGE V SILVER SET WITH CASE, BIRMINGHAM, 1910-1911-1912, MARKS OF LEVY AND SALAMAN; DEFECTS (7)
composto da due candelieri, un calamaio, una scatola porte francobolli, una spazzola per inchiostro, un portapenne ed un porta ceralacca; difetti
Candelieri alt. cm 12
Custodia alt. cm 14, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 23
Candelieri alt. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
61
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH METAL-GILT OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
63
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DESCENT INTO HELL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
66
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500