592
A GEORGE V SILVER SET WITH CASE, BIRMINGHAM, 1910-1911-1912, MARKS OF LEVY AND SALAMAN; DEFECTS (7)
composto da due candelieri, un calamaio, una scatola porte francobolli, una spazzola per inchiostro, un portapenne ed un porta ceralacca; difetti
Candelieri alt. cm 12
Custodia alt. cm 14, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 23
Candelieri alt. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
442
A SOUT-AMERICAN CARVED COCONUT SILVER MOUNTED COVERED CUP, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
443
A SOUTH-AMERICAN SILVER MOUNTED AND BONE COCONUT, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500