592
A GEORGE V SILVER SET WITH CASE, BIRMINGHAM, 1910-1911-1912, MARKS OF LEVY AND SALAMAN; DEFECTS (7)
composto da due candelieri, un calamaio, una scatola porte francobolli, una spazzola per inchiostro, un portapenne ed un porta ceralacca; difetti
Candelieri alt. cm 12
Custodia alt. cm 14, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 23
Candelieri alt. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
396
A SWISS SET OF SILVER TEA-POT AND SUGAR-BOWL, BERN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
397
AN ITALIAN ARMORIAL SILVER AND BONE TEA AND COFFEE SERVICE WITH TRAY, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.400
407
A FRENCH SILVER CENTREPIECE, PARIS, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF ODIOT A PARIS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000