592
A GEORGE V SILVER SET WITH CASE, BIRMINGHAM, 1910-1911-1912, MARKS OF LEVY AND SALAMAN; DEFECTS (7)
composto da due candelieri, un calamaio, una scatola porte francobolli, una spazzola per inchiostro, un portapenne ed un porta ceralacca; difetti
Candelieri alt. cm 12
Custodia alt. cm 14, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 23
Candelieri alt. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
470
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED LAGRENEE; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
472
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500