15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
28
A FAENZA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, LATE 16TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
29
A FAENZA MAIOLICA CRESPINA, LATE 16TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, MINOR GLAZE LOSSES, WORN E SOME FELURES
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
32
A URBINO MAIOLICA ARMORIAL SALT CELLAR, FIRST QUARTER 16TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
34
AN URBINO MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 16TH CENTURY; THE RIM WITH SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
35
A URBINO MAIOLICA ITEM, HALF 16TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000