15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
220
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200