15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
173
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA VASE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
176
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, CRAQUELURE, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
178
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200