15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
201
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
233
A HISPANIC MOORISH MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, 17TH CENTURY; WORN, A HOLE, REASSEMBLED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300