15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
143
AN IMPORTANT URBANIA EWER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN AND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200