15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
38
A MAIOLICA TAZZA, URBINO OR RIMINI, LAST QUARTER 16TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, FOOT MISSING
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
40
A PESARO MAIOLICA VASE, CIRCA 1579-1580, SOME MINOR LOSSES, SOME RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000