15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
197
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, PROBABLY VENICE 19TH CENTURY; WORN, GLAZE DEFECTS, A HOLE
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
198
A MAIOLICA VENETIAN BOTTLE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
201
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300