15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
Siglata ABL
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
149
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
151
A TUSCAN MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY, WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200