367
PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
Santa Barbara
Olio su tela, cm 66X50
Olio su tela, cm 66X50
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 7.000
Archivio Zeri n. 75301
Vedi scheda al lotto successivo.
Archivio Zeri n. 75301
315
A PAINTED PLASTER RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTRUY; DEFECTS, LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
321
A PARTIALLY PAINTED ALABASTER RELIEF, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
325
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, LATE 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, FEW SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200