461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
625
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.000
626
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000