461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
719
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD CONSOLE TABLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, CHANGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000