461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
427
AN ARMORIAL MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
428
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
429
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN BUST, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
431
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150