461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
666
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
671
A GRANDFATHER PENDEL CLOCK, ENGLAND 1830 CIRCA; WEAR, BREAKAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600