461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
762
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, SCRATCHES, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
765
A MARBLE RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORED, CHIPS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.700 - 1.800
766
A STONE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.100