461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
453
A PAIR OF CERAMIC BRACKETS, MAYBE ITALIAN, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
455
A WROUGHT IRON STAND TOGETHER WITH A GLASS BOWL, CIRCA 1920; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600