461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
440
A PARIS MOUNTED PORCELAIN COFFEE POT AND SUGAR BOWL, 18TH AND 19TH CENTURY; WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
443
A PORCELAIN GROUP, PROBABLY DERBY, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
445
A WORCESTER WHITE AND BLU PORCELAIN EWER, CIRCA 1780; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500