461
A MURANO GLASS VASE, PROBABLY SEGUSO, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
sferico e con decoro a rilievo; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
488
EIGHT ERBAL COMPOSITIONS, FLORENCE, 1930; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS (8)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
489
SIX ERBAL COMPOSITIONS, FLORENCE, 1930; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000
494
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600