424
A MARBLE SCUPTURE BY G.ANDREINI
(attivo nel XIX-XX secolo)
Marmo bianco
Firmato nel retro e datato 1910
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 23
Marmo bianco
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
Cercare note dello scultore
378
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A MICROMOSAIC AND BLACK MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
383
A MALACHITE GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, A DAMAGE AND A LACK ON THE LEFT LEG, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500