424
A MARBLE SCUPTURE BY G.ANDREINI
(attivo nel XIX-XX secolo)
Marmo bianco
Firmato nel retro e datato 1910
Alt. cm 55, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 23
Marmo bianco
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
Cercare note dello scultore
243
A PAINTED PIETRA PAESINA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
246
A GLASS MIRROR; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
251
A FABRIC AND PAPER COMMPOSITION, 19TH CENTURY, WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 600
252
ESTIMATE € 450 - 600
253
ESTIMATE € 450 - 600