641
A BRONZE HEAD BY ENRICO LAGI; WEAR AND FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
(attivo nel XX secolo)
Testa di Vittorio Emanuele III Re d'Italia
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
801
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
803
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
804
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
806
A GILT BRONZE WRITING SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
808
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NORTH ITALY, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000