641
A BRONZE HEAD BY ENRICO LAGI; WEAR AND FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
(attivo nel XX secolo)
Testa di Vittorio Emanuele III Re d'Italia
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
785
A DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTAND, PADOVA OR VENICE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
786
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
789
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
792
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
793
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500