1019
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES
raffigurante Vanitas coronata d'alloro, poggia su base architettonica gradinata non pertinente con perno in ferro; usure, sbeccature, graffi, minori mancanze
La Vanitas, alt. cm 17 (alt.totale cm 40), larg. cm 16, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
380
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
454
A MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENT; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
455
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
11
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
6
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
355
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800