423
A GREEN AND DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, BY RANCOULET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
Devoir, Il Presente prepara l'Avvenire
il basamento a tronco di colonna scanalata; usure, graffi
Firmata nella base Rancoulet
Alt. cm 106, larg. cm 48
Firmata nella base Rancoulet
Alt. cm 106, larg. cm 48
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
26
A MAIOLICA CASTELLI TREMBLEUSE SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
10
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
14
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500