199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
147
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
468
A JADE SEAL, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
470
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200