199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
527
A SMALL RED MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
528
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
148
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
163
A PORCELAIN CUP, VENICE OR NOVE DI BASSANO, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FELURE
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500