199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
118
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
122
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
142
A VENICE PORCELAIN ARMORIAL CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1770-1780; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
162
A VENICE PORCELAIN ARMORIAL CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1775; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FELURE
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
201
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
203
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200