199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
716
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000
788
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
469
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
552
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200