1012
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
143
A GILT BRONZE TRIPOD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
179
A GILT BRONZE CHANDELIER, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
389
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200