1012
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
528
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
545
A PAIR OF CHINA PORCELAIN DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500