1012
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
1147
THREE STONES AND MARBLE PLAQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900
1150
A PAINTED WOOD BENCH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
1168
AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, STAND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1207
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800