1012
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
978
A CYPRESS CASKET, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, FEET MAYBE REPLACED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1053
A LACQUER 'HORLOGE CARTEL D'APPLIQUE' SIGNED ZENITH, SWITZERLAND. 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500