1012
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
333
TWELVE CARVED AND LAQUERED WOOD CHAIRS; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SOME TO BE FIXED (12)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.200
355
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
492
A PAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN VASES; 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800