1012
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
630
A PESARO PAINTED CREAMWARE BUST, CIRCA 1880-1900; WEAR, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
649
A PESARO MAIOLICA COVERED VASE, CIRCA 1925-1930; WEAR, COVER POSSIBLY MATCHED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700