1012
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto classico a sezione squadrata, cornici modanate; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze negli angoli, sbeccature, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 104, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
511
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, TWO MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
521
A PAIR OF CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
580
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800