37
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS
raffigurante scena di interno con figure, cornice antica in legno ebanizzato; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, modifiche
La placca, cm 13,5X11,5
La cornice, cm 23,5X21,5
La placca, cm 13,5X11,5
La cornice, cm 23,5X21,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
526
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
529
A PAINTED AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200