37
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS
raffigurante scena di interno con figure, cornice antica in legno ebanizzato; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, modifiche
La placca, cm 13,5X11,5
La cornice, cm 23,5X21,5
La placca, cm 13,5X11,5
La cornice, cm 23,5X21,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
451
A DARK PATINA BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
455
A STONE COLUMN CAPITAL, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
459
A MARBLE COLUMN CAPITAL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500