37
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS
raffigurante scena di interno con figure, cornice antica in legno ebanizzato; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, modifiche
La placca, cm 13,5X11,5
La cornice, cm 23,5X21,5
La placca, cm 13,5X11,5
La cornice, cm 23,5X21,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
700
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
697
A STONE COLUMN WITH VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500