488
A TALL SILVERED METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
di gusto settecentesco, coppa ornata da decoro naturalistico e volute laterali; usure e bruniture, alcune schiacciature e deformazioni, mancanze
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
350
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
345
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600